IMPORTANT: Stellenbosch Municipality will never contact a service provider to request money for any tender, formal quotations, or quotations.
By order – Chief Financial Officer (CFO) Mr Kevin Carolus

Here you can download & view all relevant tender documents:

All Tender Documents:

2020 Open tenders

Download all open tenders Below
Icon

Tender Awards June 2024 125.82 KB 1100 downloads

Download was expired on July 1, 2025 12:00 AM
Icon

Tender BSM 106/24: Bid Opening Register 54.19 KB 27 downloads

Download was expired on July 1, 2024 12:00 AM
Icon

Tender BSM 109/24: Bid Opening Register 58.88 KB 22 downloads

Download was expired on July 1, 2024 12:00 AM
Icon

Tender BSM 107/24: Bid Opening Register 59.30 KB 18 downloads

Download was expired on July 1, 2024 12:00 AM
Icon

Tender BSM 103/24: Bid Opening Register 190.02 KB 38 downloads

Download was expired on July 1, 2024 12:00 AM
Icon

Tender BSM 105/24: Bid Opening Register 68.56 KB 27 downloads

Download was expired on July 1, 2024 12:00 AM
Icon

Tender BSM 78/23: Bid Opening Register 56.93 KB 13 downloads

Download was expired on July 1, 2024 12:00 AM
Icon

Tender BSM 67/24: Bid Opening Register 63.30 KB 26 downloads

Download was expired on July 1, 2024 12:00 AM
Icon

Tender BSM 102/24: Bid Opening Register 52.03 KB 27 downloads

Download was expired on July 1, 2024 12:00 AM
Icon

Tender BSM 101/24: Bid Opening Register 53.68 KB 17 downloads

Download was expired on July 1, 2024 12:00 AM

Comments are closed.

Close Search Window